2014 Results

1stPlaceOverall

Moonshine Trail Runs
Brandy Creek Beach
Whiskeytown NRA
June 13, 2014

15 Miles

Place No. Name Ag Rac S Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == === = ======== =====
1 292 Morgan Elliott 22 15 M 02:08:22 8:34

2 277 Trevor Nelson 34 15 M 02:32:31 10:11
3 281 Jay Hickle 48 15 M 02:39:28 10:38
4 275 Beverley Anderson-A 50 15 F 02:43:23 10:54
5 288 James Wang 27 15 M 02:44:14 10:57
6 278 David Petersen 34 15 M 02:51:05 11:25
7 266 Robert Story 39 15 M 02:51:06 11:25
8 274 Alan Abbs 44 15 M 02:52:55 11:32
9 269 Caroline Sheftel 35 15 F 02:53:52 11:36
10 290 Charles Olinger 27 15 M 03:01:14 12:05
11 273 Melody Morton 32 15 F 03:13:03 12:53
12 279 Chuck Walen 51 15 M 03:14:15 12:57
13 280 Matt Moseley 33 15 M 03:14:22 12:58
14 259 David Baker 34 15 M 03:14:55 13:00
15 294 Chris Petterson 32 15 M 03:16:29 13:06
16 295 Terry Grafe 45 15 M 03:20:41 13:23
17 293 Cindy Pearson 45 15 F 03:20:42 13:23
18 263 Jeff Worthington 50 15 M 03:20:47 13:24
19 258 Tai Gonzalez 43 15 F 03:24:31 13:39
20 267 Shelley Flowerdew 39 15 F 03:34:13 14:17
21 284 Ciara Harvey 30 15 F 03:34:28 14:18
22 272 Rindy Williams 33 15 F 03:34:38 14:19
23 285 Brittany Williams 26 15 F 03:34:39 14:19
24 257 Tom Buckner 46 15 M 03:35:43 14:23
25 268 Jeff Collins 60 15 M 03:39:06 14:37
26 271 Trisha Fagan 38 15 F 03:49:26 15:18
27 270 Cynthia Vengley 36 15 F 03:49:26 15:18
28 260 Eric Eckhart 60 15 M 03:59:06 15:57
29 264 Sue Thompson 51 15 F 03:59:22 15:58
30 256 Wayne Farrar 66 15 M 04:00:35 16:03
31 289 Dianne Nelson 51 15 F 04:09:25 16:38
32 282 Leon Edmonds 50 15 M 04:10:00 16:40
33 262 Angela Brock 47 15 F 04:10:50 16:44
34 276 Brian Collins 32 15 M 04:11:03 16:45
35 287 Ronny Macomber 33 15 M 05:32:00 22:08

AGE-GROUP RESULTS 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29

1 131 Morgan Elliott 22 02:08:22
2 136 James Wang 27 02:44:14
3 141 Charles Olinger 27 03:01:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 133 Trevor Nelson 34 Redding CA 02:32:31
2 137 David Petersen 34 Shasta Lake CA 02:51:05
3 138 Robert Story 39 Chester CA 02:51:06
4 144 Matt Moseley 33 Redding CA 03:14:22
5 145 David Baker 34 Redding CA 03:14:55
6 146 Chris Petterson 32 03:16:29
7 165 Brian Collins 32 Vallejo CA 04:11:03
8 166 Ronny Macomber 33 Sacramneto CA 05:32:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 134 Jay Hickle 48 Redding CA 02:39:28
2 139 Alan Abbs 44 Red Bluff CA 02:52:55
3 147 Terry Grafe 45 Redding CA 03:20:41
4 155 Tom Buckner 46 Redding CA 03:35:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 143 Chuck Walen 51 Red Bluff CA 03:14:15
2 149 Jeff Worthington 50 Redding CA 03:20:47
3 163 Leon Edmonds 50 Anderson CA 04:10:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 156 Jeff Collins 60 Vallejo CA 03:39:06
2 159 Eric Eckhart 60 Chico CA 03:59:06
3 161 Wayne Farrar 66 Eureka CA 04:00:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29

1 154 Brittany Williams 26 Cottonwood CA 03:34:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 140 Caroline Sheftel 35 Trinidad CA 02:53:52
2 142 Melody Morton 32 Redding CA 03:13:03
3 151 Ciara Harvey 30 Redding CA 03:34:13
4 152 Shelley Flowerdew 39 Red Bluff CA 03:34:28
5 153 Rindy Williams 33 Redding CA 03:34:38
6 157 Trisha Fagan 38 Redding CA 03:49:26
7 158 Cynthia Vengley 36 Anderson CA 03:49:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 148 Cindy Pearson 45 03:20:42
2 150 Tai Gonzalez 43 Redding CA 03:24:31
3 164 Angela Brock 47 Redding CA 04:10:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 135 Beverley Anderson-A 50 Red Bluff CA 02:43:23
2 160 Sue Thompson 51 Chico CA 03:59:22
3 162 Dianne Nelson 51 04:09:25

 

7 Mile

Place No. Name Ag Rac S City Time Pace
===== ===== =================== == === = ============= ======== =====
1 486 Felix Martinez 33 7 M Redding 00:56:45 8:07

2 511 Eric Webster 28 7 M Redding 00:56:51 8:08
3 526 Julie Buckmaster 29 7 F Redding 00:57:14 8:11
4 538 Tom Chamberlain 24 7 M Redding 00:59:22 8:29
5 530 Stephanie K-French 33 7 F Redding 01:01:11 8:45
6 532 Chris McCoy 43 7 M Redding 01:01:58 8:51
7 522 Mike Sears 31 7 M Redding 01:04:56 9:17
8 535 John Baker 36 7 M 01:05:14 9:20
9 502 Jay Stewart 26 7 M Redding 01:06:22 9:29
10 493 John Wood 46 7 M Redding 01:06:49 9:33
11 480 Adam Crowhurst 31 7 M Redding 01:08:37 9:49
12 512 Esgar Madrigal 30 7 M Red Bluff 01:09:06 9:53
13 536 Christianne Samaras 38 7 F Redding 01:10:15 10:03
14 519 Jose Madrigal 24 7 M Red Bluff 01:13:47 10:33
15 514 Stephanie Kraemer 51 7 F Orland 01:13:49 10:33
16 495 Tye Burgess 37 7 M Kula 01:13:58 10:34
17 494 Jill Frizzell 42 7 F Arcata 01:14:03 10:35
18 513 Gerald Kraemer 51 7 M Orland 01:16:13 10:54
19 516 Dustyn Kellar 38 7 F Redding 01:16:18 10:54
20 501 Amy Campbell 36 7 F Weed 01:16:18 10:54
21 515 Clint Kellar 41 7 M Redding 01:16:19 10:55
22 533 Wendy Ewing 23 7 F 01:21:59 11:43
23 487 Sadie Alves 38 7 F Mckinleyville 01:22:04 11:44
24 489 Sarah Hurdt 29 7 F Chester 01:23:42 11:58
25 531 Greg Creveling 57 7 M 01:23:43 11:58
26 496 Jeannie Steffan 42 7 F Oak Run 01:26:55 12:25
27 517 Frederick Weil 56 7 M Redding 01:27:06 12:27
28 478 Faustina Rosales 37 7 F Los Molinos 01:27:50 12:33
29 524 Terra Villa 34 7 F Redding 01:27:50 12:33
30 523 Steve Villa 36 7 M Redding 01:28:08 12:36
31 479 Carrie Pray 35 7 F Los Molinos 01:29:46 12:50
32 482 Abby Clester 33 7 F Shasta Lake 01:30:29 12:56
33 481 Sharon Howland 33 7 F Redding 01:30:36 12:57
34 470 Whitney Hathaway 28 7 F Redding 01:31:11 13:02
35 527 Gwenael Engelskirch 37 7 F Brooks 01:31:18 13:03
36 503 Merissa Hanisko 36 7 F Mount Shasta 01:31:19 13:03
37 498 Stephanie Taylor 36 7 F Redding 01:32:34 13:14
38 518 Heidi Borders 37 7 F Redding 01:33:52 13:25
39 537 Rebekah Arnold 31 7 F 01:34:12 13:28
40 508 Emmett Gwin 15 7 M Elk Creek 01:36:42 13:49
41 507 Marcus Gwin 18 7 F Elk Creek 01:36:44 13:50
42 506 Joanne Gwin 51 7 F Elk Creek 01:37:19 13:55
43 497 Michelle Dulon 34 7 F Redding 01:37:44 13:58
44 500 Elizabeth Raudman 41 7 F Redding 01:38:01 14:01
45 490 Cynthia Parsons 35 7 F Redding 01:38:22 14:04
46 476 Allison Marshall 51 7 F Los Molinos 01:38:25 14:04
47 488 Joni Olson 53 7 F Redding 01:38:51 14:08
48 521 Shelly Kibler 45 7 F Redding 01:39:09 14:10
49 528 Susan Williams 50 7 F Cottonwood 01:39:10 14:10
50 520 Denise Boehle 61 7 F Redding 01:39:11 14:11
51 529 Shirley Shaw 64 7 F Corvallis 01:39:12 14:11
52 473 Guadalupe Herfi 28 7 F Los Molinos 01:39:35 14:14
53 525 Wendy Hill 45 7 F Redding 01:42:05 14:35
54 499 Billie Harvey 63 7 F Redding 01:46:15 15:11
55 505 J A 31 7 F Anderson 01:46:35 15:14
56 504 Karen Perry 53 7 F Anderson 01:46:36 15:14
57 509 Devin Weinreich 17 7 M Red Bluff 01:51:14 15:54
58 510 Dan Flowerdew 50 7 M Red Bluff 01:51:31 15:56
59 475 Vicki Lapera 54 7 F Los Molinos 01:52:02 16:01
60 477 Ana Duarte 39 7 F Los Molinos 01:58:26 16:56
61 471 Kimberly Gonsalves 28 7 F Los Molinos 01:58:29 16:56
62 534 Angie Collins 31 7 F 02:30:44 21:32
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 19

1 109 Emmett Gwin 15 Elk Creek CA 01:36:42
2 126 Devin Weinreich 17 Red Bluff CA 01:51:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 66 Eric Webster 28 Redding CA 00:56:51
2 68 Tom Chamberlain 24 Redding CA 00:59:22
3 75 Jay Stewart 26 Redding CA 01:06:22
4 80 Jose Madrigal 24 Red Bluff CA 01:13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 65 Felix Martinez 33 Redding CA 00:56:45
2 73 Mike Sears 31 Redding CA 01:04:56
3 74 John Baker 36 01:05:14
4 77 Adam Crowhurst 31 Redding CA 01:08:37
5 78 Esgar Madrigal 30 Red Bluff CA 01:09:06
6 82 Tye Burgess 37 Kula HI 01:13:58
7 99 Steve Villa 36 Redding CA 01:28:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 71 Chris McCoy 43 Redding CA 01:01:58
2 76 John Wood 46 Redding CA 01:06:49
3 90 Clint Kellar 41 Redding CA 01:16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 87 Gerald Kraemer 51 Orland CA 01:16:13
2 94 Greg Creveling 57 01:23:43
3 96 Frederick Weil 56 Redding CA 01:27:06
4 127 Dan Flowerdew 50 Red Bluff CA 01:51:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 19
1 110 Marcus Gwin 18 Elk Creek CA 01:36:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 67 Julie Buckmaster 29 Redding CA 00:57:14
2 91 Wendy Ewing 23 01:21:59
3 93 Sarah Hurdt 29 Chester CA 01:23:42
4 103 Whitney Hathaway 28 Redding CA 01:31:11
5 121 Guadalupe Herfi 28 Los Molinos CA 01:39:35
6 130 Kimberly Gonsalves 28 Los Molinos CA 01:58:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 70 Stephanie K-French 33 Redding CA 01:01:11
2 79 Christianne Samaras 38 Redding CA 01:10:15
3 88 Dustyn Kellar 38 Redding CA 01:16:18
4 89 Amy Campbell 36 Weed CA 01:16:18
5 92 Sadie Alves 38 Mckinleyville CA 01:22:04
6 97 Faustina Rosales 37 Los Molinos CA 01:27:50
7 98 Terra Villa 34 Redding CA 01:27:50
8 100 Carrie Pray 35 Los Molinos CA 01:29:46
9 101 Abby Clester 33 Shasta Lake CA 01:30:29
10 102 Sharon Howland 33 Redding CA 01:30:36
11 104 Gwenael Engelskirch 37 Brooks CA 01:31:18
12 105 Merissa Hanisko 36 Mount Shasta CA 01:31:19
13 106 Stephanie Taylor 36 Redding CA 01:32:34
14 107 Heidi Borders 37 Redding CA 01:33:52
15 108 Rebekah Arnold 31 01:34:12
16 112 Michelle Dulon 34 Redding CA 01:37:44
17 114 Cynthia Parsons 35 Redding CA 01:38:22
18 124 J A 31 Anderson CA 01:46:35
19 129 Ana Duarte 39 Los Molinos CA 01:58:26
20 132 Angie Collins 31 02:30:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 83 Jill Frizzell 42 Arcata CA 01:14:03
2 95 Jeannie Steffan 42 Oak Run CA 01:26:55
3 113 Elizabeth Raudman 41 Redding CA 01:38:01
4 117 Shelly Kibler 45 Redding CA 01:39:09
5 122 Wendy Hill 45 Redding CA 01:42:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 81 Stephanie Kraemer 51 Orland CA 01:13:49
2 111 Joanne Gwin 51 Elk Creek CA 01:37:19
3 115 Allison Marshall 51 Los Molinos CA 01:38:25
4 116 Joni Olson 53 Redding CA 01:38:51
5 118 Susan Williams 50 Cottonwood CA 01:39:10
6 125 Karen Perry 53 Anderson CA 01:46:36
7 128 Vicki Lapera 54 Los Molinos CA 01:52:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 119 Denise Boehle 61 Redding CA 01:39:11
2 120 Shirley Shaw 64 Corvallis OR 01:39:12
3 123 Billie Harvey 63 Redding CA 01:46:15
3.5 Mile

Place Bib Name Age Rac S City Time Pace

===== ===== =================== == === = ============= ======== =====
1 962 Gabe Cheek 16 5 M Anderson 00:25:18 7:14

2 924 Nicholas Woodward 23 5 M Redding 00:25:43 7:21
3 953 Anna Lewis 15 5 F Lakehead 00:27:59 8:00
4 910 Chris Lange 22 5 M Champlin 00:28:30 8:09
5 961 Leslie Peacock 28 5 F Cottonwood 00:29:53 8:33
6 937 Aaron Dobson 47 5 M Redding 00:29:56 8:34
7 923 Ryan O’malley 30 5 M Redding 00:31:13 8:56
8 957 Marcelle Robidoux 31 5 F Redding 00:31:19 8:57
9 977 Scott Shaddix 28 5 M Redding 00:31:38 9:03
10 965 Greg Hollingsworth 30 5 M 00:32:10 9:12
11 931 Juliana Uluave-Goul 34 5 F Redding 00:34:31 9:52
12 958 Chris Chavarria 11 5 M Redding 00:34:48 9:57
13 959 Irina Raybeck 34 5 F Redding 00:35:28 10:08
14 929 Hillary Parker 24 5 F Chico 00:36:49 10:32
15 928 Kendra Schapansky 26 5 F Redding 00:36:52 10:32
16 952 Sherry Lewis 56 5 F Lakehead 00:36:56 10:33
17 975 Suzanne Birch 49 5 F 00:37:12 10:38
18 907 Aidan Ortega 15 5 M Redding 00:37:13 10:38
19 948 Shannon Faucheux 33 5 F Redding 00:37:45 10:47
20 949 Ryan Faucheux 33 5 M Redding 00:37:45 10:47
21 969 Jessica Diridoni 35 5 F 00:39:39 11:20
22 906 Diego Ortega 39 5 M Redding 00:40:00 11:26
23 922 Andrea Burton 26 5 F Redding 00:40:14 11:30
24 920 Larissa Nellessen 37 5 F Mckinleyville 00:41:08 11:45
25 933 Grace Sawyer 30 5 F Redding 00:41:08 11:46
26 926 Ronni Harman 39 5 F Anderson 00:41:09 11:46
27 939 T. Miki’ala Catalfa 47 5 F Bella Vista 00:41:14 11:47
28 960 Mandy Leahy 29 5 F Weaverville 00:41:27 11:51
29 903 Brenda Rocca 36 5 F Redding 00:42:51 12:15
30 945 Todd Gillam 44 5 M Chico 00:42:52 12:15
31 936 Ben Dobson 14 5 M Redding 00:43:19 12:23
32 956 Tim Kraemer 15 5 M Orland 00:43:23 12:24
33 974 Emily Kraemer 20 5 F 00:43:24 12:24
34 971 Jenni Ward 33 5 F Redding 00:43:30 12:26
35 941 Jamie Baxter 44 5 F Cottonwood 00:43:30 12:26
36 940 Kathy Brown 55 5 F Redding 00:43:35 12:27
37 970 Ausha Edmonds 14 5 F 00:43:58 12:34
38 925 Rhonda Steed 42 5 F Redding 00:44:01 12:35
39 950 Suzanne Wilson 47 5 F Anderson 00:44:08 12:37
40 905 Kristy Ortega 34 5 F Redding 00:44:16 12:39
41 955 Katie Kraemer 12 5 F Orland 00:44:17 12:39
42 954 Maureen Kraemer 51 5 F Orland 00:44:25 12:42
43 951 Elizabeth English 44 5 F Anderson 00:44:34 12:44
44 917 Carla Serio 48 5 F Redding 00:44:40 12:46
45 967 Karen Mino 39 5 F Redding 00:45:52 13:07
46 966 Tawn Greene 34 5 F Redding 00:46:22 13:15
47 938 James Smith 62 5 M Red Bluff 00:46:47 13:22
48 978 Jordan Woodard 25 5 M 00:48:12 13:47
49 979 Mikah Field 25 5 F 00:48:15 13:47
50 980 Katie Stevens 22 5 F 00:48:19 13:49
51 972 Emma Ward 11 5 F Redding 00:48:23 13:50
52 935 Nancy Dobson 43 5 F Redding 00:48:25 13:50
53 973 Makaiyla Fisher 13 5 F 00:48:32 13:52
54 944 Shay Westfall 40 5 F Chico 00:48:48 13:57
55 930 Donna Frizzell 74 5 F Sylva 00:48:54 13:59
56 918 Allysia Benson 36 5 F Redding 00:48:59 14:00
57 968 Alisha Poncia 27 5 F 00:49:38 14:11
58 919 Lauren Harris 27 5 F Palo Cedro 00:49:38 14:11
59 947 Molly Moore 56 5 F Lewiston 00:50:58 14:34
60 904 Jeri Sayer 48 5 F Los Molinos 00:53:40 15:20
61 942 Kayleen Macmillan 32 5 F Redding 00:53:47 15:22
62 913 Melanie Duxbury 31 5 F Redding 00:53:59 15:26
63 963 Andrea Sanderson 41 5 F 00:55:13 15:47
64 964 Stacie Hamann 37 5 F 00:55:13 15:47
65 932 Delfina Uluave 42 5 F Redding 01:00:58 17:25
66 976 Regina Thomas 65 5 F 01:04:00 18:18
67 915 Laura Burgdorf 44 5 F Shasta Lake 01:15:52 21:41
68 914 Nicholas Burgdorf 10 5 M Shasta Lake 01:15:53 21:41
69 911 Dianna Stephens 56 5 F Redding 01:16:03 21:44

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 12
1 12 Chris Chavarria 11 Redding CA 00:34:48
2 85 Nicholas Burgdorf 10 Shasta Lake CA 01:15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19
1 1 Gabe Cheek 16 Anderson CA 00:25:18
2 18 Aidan Ortega 15 Redding CA 00:37:13
3 31 Ben Dobson 14 Redding CA 00:43:19
4 32 Tim Kraemer 15 Orland CA 00:43:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 2 Nicholas Woodward 23 Redding CA 00:25:43
2 4 Chris Lange 22 Champlin MN 00:28:30
3 9 Scott Shaddix 28 Redding CA 00:31:38
4 48 Jordan Woodard 25 00:48:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 7 Ryan O’malley 30 Redding CA 00:31:13
2 10 Greg Hollingsworth 30 00:32:10
3 20 Ryan Faucheux 33 Redding CA 00:37:45
4 22 Diego Ortega 39 Redding CA 00:40:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 6 Aaron Dobson 47 Redding CA 00:29:56
2 30 Todd Gillam 44 Chico CA 00:42:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 47 James Smith 62 Red Bluff CA 00:46:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 12
1 41 Katie Kraemer 12 Orland CA 00:44:17
2 51 Emma Ward 11 Redding CA 00:48:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19
1 3 Anna Lewis 15 Lakehead CA 00:27:59
2 37 Ausha Edmonds 14 00:43:58
3 53 Makaiyla Fisher 13 CA 00:48:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 5 Leslie Peacock 28 Cottonwood CA 00:29:53
2 14 Hillary Parker 24 Chico CA 00:36:49
3 15 Kendra Schapansky 26 Redding CA 00:36:52
4 23 Andrea Burton 26 Redding CA 00:40:14
5 28 Mandy Leahy 29 Weaverville CA 00:41:27
6 33 Emily Kraemer 20 00:43:24
7 49 Mikah Field 25 00:48:15
8 50 Katie Stevens 22 00:48:19
9 57 Alisha Poncia 27 00:49:38
10 58 Lauren Harris 27 Palo Cedro CA 00:49:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 8 Marcelle Robidoux 31 Redding CA 00:31:19
2 11 Juliana Uluave-Goul 34 Redding CA 00:34:31
3 13 Irina Raybeck 34 Redding CA 00:35:28
4 19 Shannon Faucheux 33 Redding CA 00:37:45
5 21 Jessica Diridoni 35 CA 00:39:39
6 24 Larissa Nellessen 37 Mckinleyville CA 00:41:08
7 25 Grace Sawyer 30 Redding CA 00:41:08
8 26 Ronni Harman 39 Anderson CA 00:41:09
9 29 Brenda Rocca 36 Redding CA 00:42:51
10 34 Jenni Ward 33 Redding CA 00:43:30
11 40 Kristy Ortega 34 Redding CA 00:44:16
12 45 Karen Mino 39 Redding CA 00:45:52
13 46 Tawn Greene 34 Redding CA 00:46:22
14 56 Allysia Benson 36 Redding CA 00:48:59
15 61 Kayleen Macmillan 32 Redding CA 00:53:47
16 62 Melanie Duxbury 31 Redding CA 00:53:59
17 64 Stacie Hamann 37 00:55:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 17 Suzanne Birch 49 00:37:12
2 27 T. Miki’ala Catalfa 47 Bella Vista CA 00:41:14
3 35 Jamie Baxter 44 Cottonwood CA 00:43:30
4 38 Rhonda Steed 42 Redding CA 00:44:01
5 39 Suzanne Wilson 47 Anderson CA 00:44:08
6 43 Elizabeth English 44 Anderson CA 00:44:34
7 44 Carla Serio 48 Redding CA 00:44:40
8 52 Nancy Dobson 43 Redding CA 00:48:25
9 54 Shay Westfall 40 Chico CA 00:48:48
10 60 Jeri Sayer 48 Los Molinos CA 00:53:40
11 63 Andrea Sanderson 41 00:55:13
12 69 Delfina Uluave 42 Redding CA 01:00:58
13 84 Laura Burgdorf 44 Shasta Lake CA 01:15:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 16 Sherry Lewis 56 Lakehead CA 00:36:56
2 36 Kathy Brown 55 Redding CA 00:43:35
3 42 Maureen Kraemer 51 Orland CA 00:44:25
4 59 Molly Moore 56 Lewiston CA 00:50:58
5 86 Dianna Stephens 56 Redding CA 01:16:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 55 Donna Frizzell 74 Sylva NC 00:48:54
2 72 Regina Thomas 65 01:04:00

Leave a Reply