Moonshine Results (2013)

Preliminary Results from June 22, 2013.  Please email me if there are any mistakes.  Also, if you took first place in your age group and did not receive your award, please notify me so I can get it to you.  Great job runners on a tough course on a beautiful evening!

25K Overall:

Place Bib Name     Age S  Time  Pace

1  417 Blake Zufall 18 M 02:13:09 8:35

2  420 Skyler Mills 23  M 02:47:50 10:49
3  402 Roxanne Woodhouse 50  F 02:50:12 10:58
4  413 David Petersen 33  M 02:52:08 11:05
5  404 Stacy Meadows 42  F 03:04:11 11:52
6  405 Rindy Williams 32  F 03:04:12 11:52
7  410 Chad Kirch 24  M 03:26:45 13:19
8  418 Shelley Flowerdew 38 F 3:39:35
9  411 Ted Goldsmith  56  M  3:40:20
10 416 Sandra Barnard  24 F 4:03:00
11 415  Timothy Wallace 25 M 4:04:00
12 414  Wayne Farrar  65 M   4:29:00
13 419  Lorelei Macomber 35 F 4:40:23
14 412  Alma Zechman    41 F  4:43:04
14 406  Tanya Trump      43  F  4:43:04
16 409  Mark Brown        54 M 4:46:40

25K Age Group:

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 19
1 417 Blake Zufall 18 Redding  02:13:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 420 Skyler Mills 23 Palo Cedro  02:47:50
2 410 Chad Kirch 24 Red Bluff  03:26:45
3 415 Timothy Wallace 25 Red Bluff 4:04:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 413 David Petersen 33 Shasta Lake  02:52:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 411 Ted Goldsmith 56 Shingletown 3:40:20
2 409 Mark Brown 54 Los Molinos 4:46:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 414 Wayne Farrar 65 Eureka 4:29:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 416 Sandra Barnard 24 Red Bluff 4:03:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 405 Rindy Williams 32 Redding  03:04:12
2 418 Shelley Flowerdew 38 Red Bluff 3:39:35
3 419 Lorelei Macomber 35 Sacramento 4:40:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 404 Stacy Meadows 42 Redding  03:04:11
2 406 Tanya Trump 43 Redding  4:43:04
2 412 Alma Zechman 41 Arcata 4:43:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 402 Roxanne Woodhouse 50 Weaverville  02:50:12

 

15K Overall:

Place No. Name    Age Race S  City    Time   Pace
===== === ============ == === = ======== ===== =====
1 354 David Braund 34 15K M Cottonwood 01:12:24 7:47

2 349 Jon Oldham 53 15K M Redding 01:18:26 8:25
3 323 Erik King 46 15K M Chico 01:20:13 8:37
4 330 Jeff Worthington 49 15K M Redding 01:22:26 8:51
5 346 Helen Mino 16 15K F Redding 01:23:43 8:59
6 343 Desiree’ Dallaguard 26 15K F Kihei 01:27:43 9:25
7 353 Mike Houar 57 15K M Forest Ranch 01:28:58 9:33
8 321 Kevin Paulich 38 15K M Redding 01:30:26 9:43
9 326 Bryan Halley 31 15K M Chico 01:36:13 10:20
10 348 Darrell Thompson 48 15K M Redding 01:37:36 10:29
11 338 Doug Mandel 53 15K M Redding 01:37:45 10:30
12 350 Dianne Nelson 50 15K F Redding 01:37:51 10:30
13 333 Carol Swope 35 15K F Redding 01:38:20 10:33
14 305 Heather Saiki 37 15K F Redding 01:38:21 10:34
15 328 Jay Stewart 25 15K M Shasta Lake 01:41:21 10:53
16 341 Lura Wilhelm 31 15K F Redding 01:42:44 11:02
17 301 Carri Longnecker 34 15K F Cottonwood 01:43:48 11:09
18 306 Calvin Lindeman 30 15K M Chico 01:43:50 11:09
19 314 Jill Frizzell 41 15K F McKinleyville 01:44:16 11:12
20 329 Gretchen Ammerman 45 15K F Lincoln City 01:47:09 11:30
21 318 Jake Leiffer 23 15K M Weed 01:47:33 11:33
22 325 Amanda Spencer 30 15K F Sacramento 01:50:42 11:53
23 309 Dustyn Kellar 37 15K F Redding 01:50:43 11:53
24 324 Trisha Fagan 37 15K F Redding 01:50:43 11:53
25 311 Nurina Tonkin 37 15K F Palo Cedro 01:54:45 12:19
26 332 Cynthia Vengley 35 15K F Anderson 01:54:45 12:19
27 322 Cindy King 41 15K F Chico 01:55:01 12:21
28 345 Denise Boehle 60 15K F Redding 01:56:52 12:33
29 351 Pat Rebol 59 15K M Cottonwood 01:56:53 12:33
30 339 Jennifer Wiersma 39 15K F Palo Cedro 02:00:57 12:59
31 307 Eva Varga 41 15K F Redding 02:02:40 13:10
32 355 Juniper Rose 21 15K F Hayfork 02:04:19 13:21
33 319 Laina Rose 16 15K F Hayfork 02:04:19 13:21
34 320 Paula Rose 52 15K F Hayfork 02:04:20 13:21
35 335 Elizabeth Raudman 40 15K F Redding 02:04:23 13:21
36 327 Michelle Keller 44 15K F Shingletown 02:06:13 13:33
37 334 Jessie Stratton 67 15K F Redding 02:06:26 13:34
38 336 Susan Williams 49 15K F Cottonwood 02:06:27 13:34
39 317 Kelly Walen 50 15K F Red Bluff 02:11:21 14:06
40 342 Gretchen Helfenstei 25 15K F Redding 02:13:32 14:20
41 331 Cindi Kiehn-Mola 40 15K F Blue Lake 02:13:59 14:23
42 337 Kaia Morris 41 15K F McKinleyville 02:14:00 14:23
43 302 Theresa Ragudo 30 15K F Red Bluff 02:14:33 14:27
44 315 Jean Bury 48 15K F Etna 02:16:46 14:41
45 316 Scott Bury 49 15K M Etna 02:16:48 14:41
46 344 Billie Harvey 62 15K F Redding 02:24:04 15:28
47 340 James Smith 61 15K M Red Bluff 02:28:14 15:55
48 352 Bryan Locke 26 15K M Redding 02:37:17 16:53
49 313 Robin Nickel 44 15K F Redding 02:40:16 17:12
50 347 Jim Rudd 64 15K M Redding 02:48:51 18:07

15K Age Group:

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 113 Jay Stewart 25 Shasta Lake CA 01:41:21
2 119 Jake Leiffer 23 Weed CA 01:47:33
3 147 Bryan Locke 26 Redding CA 02:37:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 99 David Braund 34 Cottonwood CA 01:12:24
2 106 Kevin Paulich 38 Redding CA 01:30:26
3 107 Bryan Halley 31 Chico CA 01:36:13
4 116 Calvin Lindeman 30 Chico CA 01:43:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 101 Erik King 46 Chico CA 01:20:13
2 102 Jeff Worthington 49 Redding CA 01:22:26
3 108 Darrell Thompson 48 Redding CA 01:37:36
4 144 Scott Bury 49 Etna CA 02:16:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 100 Jon Oldham 53 Redding CA 01:18:26
2 105 Mike Houar 57 Forest Ranch CA 01:28:58
3 109 Doug Mandel 53 Redding CA 01:37:45
4 127 Pat Rebol 59 Cottonwood CA 01:56:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 146 James Smith 61 Red Bluff CA 02:28:14
2 150 Jim Rudd 64 Redding CA 02:48:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 19
1 103 Helen Mino 16 Redding CA 01:23:43
2 131 Laina Rose 16 Hayfork CA 02:04:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 104 Desiree’ Dallaguard 26 Kihei HI 01:27:43
2 130 Juniper Rose 21 Hayfork CA 02:04:19
3 139 Gretchen Helfenstei 25 Redding CA 02:13:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 111 Carol Swope 35 Redding CA 01:38:20
2 112 Heather Saiki 37 Redding CA 01:38:21
3 114 Lura Wilhelm 31 Redding CA 01:42:44
4 115 Carri Longnecker 34 Cottonwood CA 01:43:48
5 120 Amanda Spencer 30 Sacramento CA 01:50:42
6 121 Dustyn Kellar 37 Redding CA 01:50:43
7 122 Trisha Fagan 37 Redding CA 01:50:43
8 123 Nurina Tonkin 37 Palo Cedro CA 01:54:45
9 124 Cynthia Vengley 35 Anderson CA 01:54:45
10 128 Jennifer Wiersma 39 Palo Cedro CA 02:00:57
11 142 Theresa Ragudo 30 Red Bluff CA 02:14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 117 Jill Frizzell 41 McKinleyville CA 01:44:16
2 118 Gretchen Ammerman 45 Lincoln City OR 01:47:09
3 125 Cindy King 41 Chico CA 01:55:01
4 129 Eva Varga 41 Redding CA 02:02:40
5 133 Elizabeth Raudman 40 Redding CA 02:04:23
6 134 Michelle Keller 44 Shingletown CA 02:06:13
7 136 Susan Williams 49 Cottonwood CA 02:06:27
8 140 Cindi Kiehn-Mola 40 Blue Lake CA 02:13:59
9 141 Kaia Morris 41 McKinleyville CA 02:14:00
10 143 Jean Bury 48 Etna CA 02:16:46
11 148 Robin Nickel 44 Redding CA 02:40:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 110 Dianne Nelson 50 Redding CA 01:37:51
2 132 Paula Rose 52 Hayfork CA 02:04:20
3 137 Kelly Walen 50 Red Bluff CA 02:11:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99
1 126 Denise Boehle 60 Redding CA 01:56:52
2 135 Jessie Stratton 67 Redding CA 02:06:26
3 145 Billie Harvey 62 Redding CA 02:24:04

5K Overall

Place Bib Name   Age  Race S City      Time     Pace
==== ==== ================ == == = ======== ====== =====
1 108 Conner Trump 14 5K M McKinleyville 00:23:20 7:31

2 408 Jack Leiffer 57 5K M Weed 00:23:47 7:40
3 40 Lance Crane 22 5K M Corning 00:24:16 7:49
4 82 Heather Smith 23 5K F Cottonwood 00:24:25 7:52
5 81 Damon Uribe 11 5K M Redding 00:26:24 8:30
6 90 Casey Mills 34 5K M Palo Cedro 00:26:28 8:32
7 50 Sydney Pruett 15 5K F Redding 00:26:30 8:32
8 92 Joanna Baker 25 5K F Concord 00:26:47 8:38
9 93 Gerrit Harkness 24 5K M Chico 00:27:10 8:45
10 101 Jordanna Weimer 21 5K F Kalispell 00:27:48 8:57
11 64 Hunter Williams 14 5K M Red Bluff 00:28:52 9:18
12 39 Royce Crane 20 5K M Corning 00:29:02 9:21
13 106 Paul Davis 43 5K M Redding 00:29:06 9:22
14 46 Gary Diridoni 39 5K M Redding 00:29:11 9:24
15 84 James Rickert 33 5K M Palo Cedro 00:29:57 9:39
16 29 Summer Dixson 32 5K F Redding 00:30:19 9:46
17 20 Nancy Cope 52 5K F Palo Cedro 00:30:23 9:47
18 61 Randy Richardson 38 5K M Chico 00:30:26 9:48
19 80 Devan Uribe 16 5K M Redding 00:31:11 10:03
20 88 Marcelle Robidoux 30 5K F Redding 00:32:03 10:19
21 109 Allan Smith 52 5K M Cottonwood 00:32:04 10:20
22 22 John Abbott 20 5K M Palo Cedro 00:32:08 10:21
23 85 Randy McDaniel 54 5K M Cottonwood 00:32:27 10:27
24 63 Mavis Williams 47 5K F Red Bluff 00:33:00 10:38
25 41 Desiree Crane 19 5K F Corning 00:33:24 10:45
26 4 Traci Lowe 36 5K F Redding 00:33:25 10:46
27 7 Aidan Ortega 14 5K M Redding 00:33:26 10:46
28 42 Casey Hufford 30 5K F Redding 00:33:28 10:47
29 27 Abby Clester 32 5K F Shasta Lake 00:33:31 10:47
30 28 Sharon Howland 32 5K F Redding 00:33:32 10:48
31 1 Diego Ortega 38 5K M Redding 00:33:33 10:48
32 37 Donald Sudbery 43 5K M Redding 00:33:39 10:50
33 86 Kristi Serna 45 5K F Cottonwood 00:34:04 10:58
34 44 Sarah Wilkerson 24 5K F Redding 00:34:15 11:02
35 70 Gina Johnson 34 5K F Anderson 00:34:26 11:05
36 94 Erika Johnson 26 5K F Redding 00:34:30 11:07
37 96 Cat Favero 23 5K F Redding 00:34:30 11:07
38 43 Megan Johnson 31 5K F Shasta Lake C 00:34:39 11:10
39 54 David Rose 57 5K M Hayfork 00:35:28 11:25
40 89 Samantha Peterson 26 5K F Redding 00:35:42 11:30
41 100 Irina Raybeck 33 5K F Redding 00:35:49 11:32
42 45 Jessica Diridoni 34 5K F Redding 00:35:49 11:32
43 35 Jennifer Smart 35 5K F Shasta Lake 00:35:58 11:35
44 102 Sophie Strawn 9 5K F Oak Run 00:37:02 11:55
45 53 Mary Rose 11 5K F Hayfork 00:37:02 11:56
46 33 Philip Feser 23 5K M Red Bluff 00:37:11 11:58
47 98 Dawn Brooks 40 5K F Redding 00:37:35 12:06
48 99 Spencer Brooks 8 5K M Redding 00:37:35 12:06
49 36 Carrie Penn 36 5K F Redding 00:37:37 12:07
50 52 Mikayla Sutherland 21 5K F Redding 00:37:41 12:08
51 17 Geneva Varga 10 5K F Redding 00:37:50 12:11
52 21 Cynthia Masters 50 5K F Redding 00:37:57 12:13
53 5 Annie Purcell 35 5K F Redding 00:37:58 12:14
54 83 Dillon Collins 21 5K M Palo Cedro 00:38:07 12:16
55 19 Rachelle Frost 20 5K F Redding 00:38:08 12:17
56 74 Tim Haley 23 5K M Cottonwood 00:38:39 12:27
57 13 Steven Correa 23 5K M Red Bluff 00:38:45 12:29
58 91 Emily Phillips 21 5K F Redding 00:39:08 12:36
59 87 Brandeis Walker 37 5K F Shasta Lake C 00:39:36 12:45
60 34 Dana McDonald 28 5K F Redding 00:39:37 12:45
61 77 Terri Brink 55 5K F Whitmore 00:39:54 12:51
62 3 Jennifer Ward 32 5K F Redding 00:40:14 12:57
63 78 Romi Uribe 46 5K F Redding 00:40:17 12:58
64 79 Cheyenne Freyne 17 5K F Redding 00:40:23 13:00
65 95 Emma Ward 10 5K F Redding 00:40:24 13:01
66 103 Julie DePrada 36 5K F Redding 00:40:28 13:02
67 107 Samantha O’Brien 39 5K F Cottonwood 00:40:29 13:02
68 10 Adam Aho 12 5K M Weaverville 00:40:30 13:02
69 49 Kim Hickok 32 5K F Red Bluff 00:40:37 13:05
70 38 Arlette Crane 47 5K F Corning 00:40:43 13:07
71 2 Kristy Ortega 33 5K F Redding 00:40:51 13:09
72 75 Alton Whetstone 36 5K M Redding 00:41:21 13:19
73 55 Cherie Montague 43 5K F Redding 00:41:34 13:23
74 48 Carla Serio 47 5K F Redding 00:41:47 13:27
75 104 Hanna Rashkowsky 30 5K F Redding 00:41:57 13:31
76 14 Juliette Lindeman 32 5K F Chico 00:42:03 13:32
77 97 Elva Grace 39 5K F Corning 00:42:55 13:49
78 65 Sarah Jimenez 36 5K F Redding 00:43:14 13:55
79 56 Rhonda Steed 41 5K F Redding 00:43:25 13:59
80 76 Becky Chelonis 40 5K F Redding 00:44:18 14:16
81 407 Chuck Walen 50 5K M Red Bluff 00:44:20 14:16
82 69 Aida Kowalski 13 5K F Shasta 00:45:25 14:37
83 68 Jennifer Kowalski 42 5K F Shasta 00:45:48 14:45
84 66 Haley Sparks 20 5K F Redding 00:50:43 16:20
85 67 Eden Waldon 24 5K F Redding 00:50:54 16:23
86 30 Brandi Greene 31 5K F Shasta Lake 00:50:55 16:23
87 31 Kristen Rueb 32 5K F Redding 00:50:56 16:24
88 59 Dawn Dunbar 30 5K F Redding 00:51:01 16:25
89 9 Jennifer Aho 41 5K F Weaverville 00:51:23 16:33
90 6 Wendy Doerning 52 5K F Redding 00:53:09 17:07
91 111 Jen Lyons 29 5K F 00:54:23 17:31
92 110 Susanna Cone 41 5K F Redding 00:54:24 17:31
93 16 Christina Merritt 27 5K F Redding 00:54:56 17:41
94 57 Kelly Douglas 46 5K F Redding 01:01:38 19:51
95 58 April Vonderscheer 32 5K F Redding 01:01:38 19:51
96 71 Beronica Fields 31 5K F Anderson 01:03:19 20:23
97 32 Heather Gilmore 33 5K F Cottonwood 01:10:13 22:36
98 105 Megan Blanchard 28 5K F Weaverville 01:10:13 22:36

5K Age Group:

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 12
1 5 Damon Uribe 11 Redding CA 00:26:24
2 48 Spencer Brooks 8 Redding CA 00:37:35
3 68 Adam Aho 12 Weaverville CA 00:40:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19
1 1 Conner Trump 14 McKinleyville CA 00:23:20
2 11 Hunter Williams 14 Red Bluff CA 00:28:52
3 19 Devan Uribe 16 Redding CA 00:31:11
4 27 Aidan Ortega 14 Redding CA 00:33:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 3 Lance Crane 22 Corning CA 00:24:16
2 9 Gerrit Harkness 24 Chico CA 00:27:10
3 12 Royce Crane 20 Corning CA 00:29:02
4 22 John Abbott 20 Palo Cedro CA 00:32:08
5 46 Philip Feser 23 Red Bluff CA 00:37:11
6 54 Dillon Collins 21 Palo Cedro CA 00:38:07
7 56 Tim Haley 23 Cottonwood CA 00:38:39
8 57 Steven Correa 23 Red Bluff CA 00:38:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 6 Casey Mills 34 Palo Cedro CA 00:26:28
2 14 Gary Diridoni 39 Redding CA 00:29:11
3 15 James Rickert 33 Palo Cedro CA 00:29:57
4 18 Randy Richardson 38 Chico CA 00:30:26
5 31 Diego Ortega 38 Redding CA 00:33:33
6 72 Alton Whetstone 36 Redding CA 00:41:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 13 Paul Davis 43 Redding CA 00:29:06
2 32 Donald Sudbery 43 Redding CA 00:33:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 2 Jack Leiffer 57 Weed CA 00:23:47
2 21 Allan Smith 52 Cottonwood CA 00:32:04
3 23 Randy McDaniel 54 Cottonwood CA 00:32:27
4 39 David Rose 57 Hayfork CA 00:35:28
5 81 Chuck Walen 50 Red Bluff CA 00:44:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 99

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 12
1 44 Sophie Strawn 9 Oak Run CA 00:37:02
2 45 Mary Rose 11 Hayfork CA 00:37:02
3 51 Geneva Varga 10 Redding CA 00:37:50
4 65 Emma Ward 10 Redding CA 00:40:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19
1 7 Sydney Pruett 15 Redding CA 00:26:30
2 25 Desiree Crane 19 Corning CA 00:33:24
3 64 Cheyenne Freyne 17 Redding CA 00:40:23
4 82 Aida Kowalski 13 Shasta CA 00:45:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29
1 4 Heather Smith 23 Cottonwood CA 00:24:25
2 8 Joanna Baker 25 Concord CA 00:26:47
3 10 Jordanna Weimer 21 Kalispell MT 00:27:48
4 34 Sarah Wilkerson 24 Redding CA 00:34:15
5 36 Erika Johnson 26 Redding CA 00:34:30
6 37 Cat Favero 23 Redding CA 00:34:30
7 40 Samantha Peterson 26 Redding CA 00:35:42
8 50 Mikayla Sutherland 21 Redding CA 00:37:41
9 55 Rachelle Frost 20 Redding CA 00:38:08
10 58 Emily Phillips 21 Redding CA 00:39:08
11 60 Dana McDonald 28 Redding CA 00:39:37
12 84 Haley Sparks 20 Redding CA 00:50:43
13 85 Eden Waldon 24 Redding CA 00:50:54
14 91 Jen Lyons 29 CA 00:54:23
15 93 Christina Merritt 27 Redding CA 00:54:56
16 98 Megan Blanchard 28 Weaverville CA 01:10:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39
1 16 Summer Dixson 32 Redding CA 00:30:19
2 20 Marcelle Robidoux 30 Redding CA 00:32:03
3 26 Traci Lowe 36 Redding CA 00:33:25
4 28 Casey Hufford 30 Redding CA 00:33:28
5 29 Abby Clester 32 Shasta Lake CA 00:33:31
6 30 Sharon Howland 32 Redding CA 00:33:32
7 35 Gina Johnson 34 Anderson CA 00:34:26
8 38 Megan Johnson 31 Shasta Lake C CA 00:34:39
9 41 Irina Raybeck 33 Redding CA 00:35:49
10 42 Jessica Diridoni 34 Redding CA 00:35:49
11 43 Jennifer Smart 35 Shasta Lake CA 00:35:58
12 49 Carrie Penn 36 Redding CA 00:37:37
13 53 Annie Purcell 35 Redding CA 00:37:58
14 59 Brandeis Walker 37 Shasta Lake C CA 00:39:36
15 62 Jennifer Ward 32 Redding CA 00:40:14
16 66 Julie DePrada 36 Redding CA 00:40:28
17 67 Samantha O’Brien 39 Cottonwood CA 00:40:29
18 69 Kim Hickok 32 Red Bluff CA 00:40:37
19 71 Kristy Ortega 33 Redding CA 00:40:51
20 75 Hanna Rashkowsky 30 Redding CA 00:41:57
21 76 Juliette Lindeman 32 Chico CA 00:42:03
22 77 Elva Grace 39 Corning CA 00:42:55
23 78 Sarah Jimenez 36 Redding CA 00:43:14
24 86 Brandi Greene 31 Shasta Lake CA 00:50:55
25 87 Kristen Rueb 32 Redding CA 00:50:56
26 88 Dawn Dunbar 30 Redding CA 00:51:01
27 95 April Vonderscheer 32 Redding CA 01:01:38
28 96 Beronica Fields 31 Anderson CA 01:03:19
29 97 Heather Gilmore 33 Cottonwood CA 01:10:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49
1 24 Mavis Williams 47 Red Bluff CA 00:33:00
2 33 Kristi Serna 45 Cottonwood CA 00:34:04
3 47 Dawn Brooks 40 Redding CA 00:37:35
4 63 Romi Uribe 46 Redding CA 00:40:17
5 70 Arlette Crane 47 Corning CA 00:40:43
6 73 Cherie Montague 43 Redding CA 00:41:34
7 74 Carla Serio 47 Redding CA 00:41:47
8 79 Rhonda Steed 41 Redding CA 00:43:25
9 80 Becky Chelonis 40 Redding CA 00:44:18
10 83 Jennifer Kowalski 42 Shasta CA 00:45:48
11 89 Jennifer Aho 41 Weaverville CA 00:51:23
12 92 Susanna Cone 41 Redding CA 00:54:24
13 94 Kelly Douglas 46 Redding CA 01:01:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59
1 17 Nancy Cope 52 Palo Cedro CA 00:30:23
2 52 Cynthia Masters 50 Redding CA 00:37:57
3 61 Terri Brink 55 Whitmore CA 00:39:54
4 90 Wendy Doerning 52 Redding CA 00:53:09

 

One thought on “Moonshine Results (2013)

Leave a Reply